Allievi M.L.KING:          
Cognome Nome Genere Anno Arma Categoria
CAVUOTO SARA F 2011 Fioretto Zorro
COMISSO NERI M 2011 Fioretto Zorro
FATTORINI ELENA F 2011 Fioretto Zorro
GRAVANTE FRANCESCO M 2011 Fioretto Zorro
MAFFONGELLI SAMUELE M 2011 Fioretto Zorro
PANGANO NICCOLÒ M 2011 Fioretto Zorro
PORCU GIOVANNI M 2011 Fioretto Zorro
RAVEGGI CHIARA F 2011 Fioretto Zorro
TINACCI KARIM M 2011 Fioretto Zorro
VENTURATO PIETRO M 2011 Fioretto Zorro
BENEDETTINI GIOVANNI M 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
FALVELLA SOFIA F 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
MORINI ANNALISA F 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
PROIETTI LORENZO M 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
DI SCETTA GABRIEL M 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
LABLAIDA SARA F 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
MAESTRINI COSIMO M 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
MILIANI MELISSA F 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
MUSOTTI EMMA F 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
PERFETTI CAMILLA F 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
SASEK RAUL ALEX M 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
TRAMBUSTI FRANCESCO M 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
VERDIRANE JOSE’ M 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
MANFREDI VIOLA F 2007 Fioretto Bambina

 

 

Allievi DE FILIPPO:          
Cognome Nome Genere Anno Arma Categoria
OSAZE GABRIEL M 2010 Fioretto Zorro
ABDALI ZINEB F 2010 Fioretto Zorro
ROMANO ALESSIO M 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
ROSELLI GABRIELE M 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
ROSELLI MARTA F 2009 Fioretto Esordiente
BELARDI RAUL M 2008 Fioretto Prime Lame
STUPPIONI MARCO M 2008 Fioretto Prime lame
GUFONI THOMAS M 2008 Fioretto Prime lame
ANTONUCCI TAROCCA NAGHISA F 2008 Fioretto Prime lame
RADAELLI MARCO M 2007 Fioretto Maschietto
MERZOUG MARIAM F 2007 Fioretto Bambina
IMADE SAMUEL M 2007 Fioretto Maschietto
ABDALI RADIA F 2006 Fioretto Giovanissima
PANELLA MATTIA M 2007 Fioretto Maschietto
ROMANO MATTIA M 2007 Fioretto Maschietto
BASILE GIADA F 2009 Fioretto Prime Lame
IANNETTI NORA F 2009 Fioretto Prime Lame
ROSSI LUCREZIA F 2009 Fioretto Prime Lame

CLUB SCHERMA
COLLE VAL D'ELSA

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
P.IVA  01470920529
C.F.  91023240525

Privacy Policy
© 2019 • Realizzato da